Wyniki 2022

2022 | Ściana Chwały

Przebiegły Leszy

Wyniki kobiet OPEN

1 miejce
KAPUSTA-SZYDŁAK Sylwia - 01:04:15.70
2 miejsce
HOŁOWATY Renia - 01:12:41.45
3 miejsce
JADCZAK Monika - 01:14:23.70
Wyniki Mężczyzn OPEN

1 miejce
ŚWIERAD Krystian - 00:56:00.00
2 miejsce
JAKUBIK Marcin - 00:56:37.80
3 miejsce
BIESZCZAD Mateusz - 00:56:48.45

Niestrudzony San

Wyniki kobiet OPEN

1 miejce
OBSTÓJ Karolina - 03:26:03.00
2 miejsce
WARĘCKA Katarzyna - 03:56:07.30
3 miejsce
POLAŃSKA Julia - 03:56:19.00
Wyniki Mężczyzn OPEN

1 miejce
SOBAS Jacek - 02:45:23.20
2 miejsce
SIWEK Michał - 02:47:13.30
3 miejsce
CEBERAK Bartek - 02:56:10.55

Zwodnicza Rusałka

Wyniki kobiet OPEN

1 miejce
WINIARSKA Katarzyna - 04:38:08.50
2 miejsce
MAMALA Justyna - 04:41:21.95
3 miejsce
SMYKOWSKA Magdalena - 04:56:04.80
Wyniki Mężczyzn OPEN

1 miejce
PORADA Kacper - 04:09:25.30
2 miejsce
PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz - 04:13:06.65
3 miejsce
SKRZYSIŃSKI Gniewomir - 04:17:02.00

Dziarski Czad

Wyniki kobiet OPEN

1 miejce
SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna - 13:43:39.40
2 miejsce
BIERNACKA Edyta - 16:34:34.95
3 miejsce
ZAJĄC Katarzyna - 17:59:42.00
Wyniki Mężczyzn OPEN

1 miejce
DOMBROWSKI Maciej - 12:52:58.95
2 miejsce
WIERNUSZ Krzysztof - 13:48:32.70
3 miejsce
ŚCIESZKA Wojciech - 14:15:22.10

Przebiegły Leszy

Wyniki kobiet OPEN

1 miejce
KAPUSTA-SZYDŁAK Sylwia - 01:04:15.70
2 miejsce
HOŁOWATY Renia - 01:12:41.45
3 miejsce
JADCZAK Monika - 01:14:23.70
Wyniki Mężczyzn OPEN

1 miejce
ŚWIERAD Krystian - 00:56:00.00
2 miejsce
JAKUBIK Marcin - 00:56:37.80
3 miejsce
BIESZCZAD Mateusz - 00:56:48.45

Niestrudzony San

Wyniki kobiet OPEN

1 miejce
OBSTÓJ Karolina - 03:26:03.00
2 miejsce
WARĘCKA Katarzyna - 03:56:07.30
3 miejsce
POLAŃSKA Julia - 03:56:19.00
Wyniki Mężczyzn OPEN

1 miejce
SOBAS Jacek - 02:45:23.20
2 miejsce
SIWEK Michał - 02:47:13.30
3 miejsce
CEBERAK Bartek - 02:56:10.55

Zwodnicza Rusałka

Wyniki kobiet OPEN

1 miejce
WINIARSKA Katarzyna - 04:38:08.50
2 miejsce
MAMALA Justyna - 04:41:21.95
3 miejsce
SMYKOWSKA Magdalena - 04:56:04.80
Wyniki Mężczyzn OPEN

1 miejce
PORADA Kacper - 04:09:25.30
2 miejsce
PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz - 04:13:06.65
3 miejsce
SKRZYSIŃSKI Gniewomir - 04:17:02.00

Dziarski Czad

Wyniki kobiet OPEN

1 miejce
SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna - 13:43:39.40
2 miejsce
BIERNACKA Edyta - 16:34:34.95
3 miejsce
ZAJĄC Katarzyna - 17:59:42.00
Wyniki Mężczyzn OPEN

1 miejce
DOMBROWSKI Maciej - 12:52:58.95
2 miejsce
WIERNUSZ Krzysztof - 13:48:32.70
3 miejsce
ŚCIESZKA Wojciech - 14:15:22.10